MountainBikeSalto
  floresxc2009
 
FloresXC 2009 CIRCUITO: FloresXC2009

FECHA: 2§ Copa Uruguaya XCM
CATEGORÍA Todas

 
1
1 Cobra Di Lorenzo
01:50:22
27,27
 
00:00:00
Élite
1
32 Nicolás Da SilVa
01:51:49
27,03
 
00:01:27
Júnior
1
10 Roderyck Asconeguy
01:53:22
26,55
 
00:03:00
Sub23
2
92 Alexis Cuello
01:53:24
26,55
00:03:02
00:03:02
Élite
1
34 NICOLÁS ARAMBURU
01:53:36
26,55
 
00:03:14
Cadetes
2
30 Braulio Sueiro
01:55:00
26,09
00:03:11
00:04:38
Júnior
3
4 Eduardo Mesanza
01:55:20
26,09
00:04:58
00:04:58
Élite
4
8 Mattias Fernandez
01:55:41
26,09
00:05:19
00:05:19
Élite
3
36 JOSÉ ALVES
01:56:29
25,86
00:04:40
00:06:07
Júnior
1
119 ALEJANDRO CORREA
01:57:13
25,64
 
00:06:51
MasterA
2
18 MarcioAlves
01:59:00
25,21
00:05:38
00:08:38
Sub23
1
315 Domingo Lugiorato
01:59:08
25,21
 
00:08:46
Master B
3
37 Nicolás Parodi
02:00:08
25,00
00:06:46
00:09:46
Sub23
2
121 Gustavo Albornoz
02:00:45
25,00
00:03:32
00:10:23
MasterA
4
11 Adrián Bondad
02:00:54
25,00
00:07:32
00:10:32
Sub23
3
118 WASHINGTON LORENZO
02:01:46
24,79
00:04:33
00:11:24
MasterA
4
102 Juan Acuña
02:01:49
24,79
00:04:36
00:11:27
MasterA
2
323 Federico Sosa Haller
02:01:51
24,79
00:02:43
00:11:29
Master B
2
23 Kian SANTANA PAIZ
02:01:56
24,79
00:08:20
00:11:34
Cadetes
3
312 Claudio Nassi
02:03:19
24,39
00:04:11
00:12:57
Master B
1
504 Ignacio Portas
02:03:36
24,39
 
00:13:14
Promocional
5
91 Fabricio Baratta
02:05:42
24,00
00:15:20
00:15:20
Élite
4
307 Gustavo Pintos
02:05:45
24,00
00:06:37
00:15:23
Master B
5
311 Patrick Sassoli
02:06:03
23,81
00:06:55
00:15:41
Master B
5
901 Juan Manuel De los Santos
02:06:07
23,81
00:08:54
00:15:45
MasterA
4
411 Germán La Palma
02:06:10
23,81
00:14:21
00:15:48
Júnior
3
25 Gonzalo Blanco
02:08:27
23,44
00:14:51
00:18:05
Cadetes
5
13 Sergio Martínez
02:08:33
23,44
00:15:11
00:18:11
Sub23
6
313 Daniel Méndez Méndez
02:08:52
23,44
00:09:44
00:18:30
Master B
7
309 Pablo Arrua
02:09:19
23,26
00:10:11
00:18:57
Master B
6
15 Joaquín ANSOLABEHERE
02:10:59
23,08
00:17:37
00:20:37
Sub23
8
319 Jorge Vidart
02:11:25
22,90
00:12:17
00:21:03
Master B
1
401 Washington Bonansea
02:12:18
22,73
 
00:21:56
MasterC
6
9 Darwin Meyer
02:13:42
22,56
00:23:20
00:23:20
Élite
6
115 Ignacio Morales
02:13:57
22,56
00:16:44
00:23:35
MasterA
9
321 Daniel Curbelo
02:14:21
22,39
00:15:13
00:23:59
Master B
7
12 Guillermo Corvo
02:14:33
22,39
00:21:11
00:24:11
Sub23
1
57 Johanna Braceo
02:16:27
22,06
 
00:26:05
Damas
7
120 NELSON ALVES
02:17:00
21,90
00:19:47
00:26:38
MasterA
5
112 Christian Orosco
02:17:20
 
00:00:00
00:26:58
MasterA
4
314 Gustavo Cal Martínez
02:17:31
 
00:00:00
00:27:09
Master B
8
123 Jack Doutrich
02:18:39
21,74
00:21:26
00:28:17
MasterA
2
503 Guzman Salvo
02:18:48
21,74
00:15:12
00:28:26
Promocional
2
407 Sergio Mendes
02:19:05
21,58
00:06:47
00:28:43
MasterC
0
317 Luis Corrales
02:20:01
21,43
00:20:53
00:29:39
Master B
9
107 Daniel Federico Manchal
02:20:06
21,43
00:22:53
00:29:44
MasterA
8
14 Hugo Medina
02:21:34
21,28
00:28:12
00:31:12
Sub23
3
508 Daniel Aguiar
02:22:15
21,13
00:18:39
00:31:53
Promocional
0
105 Martin Colina Trias
02:22:59
21,13
00:25:46
00:32:37
MasterA
4
26 JOAQUÍN PEREIRA LEITE BC
02:23:01
20,98
00:29:25
00:32:39
Cadetes
1
113 Pablo Guerra
02:23:12
20.98
00:25:59
00:32:50
MasterA
 
 
  Hemos recivido 61637 visitantes ¡Aqui en esta pagina!  
 
=> ¿Desea una página web gratis? Pues, haz clic aquí! <=